Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barreiras

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barreiras. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barreiras with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,8497,985
BustAfghanistan 12,5357,789
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6197,842
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,0738,124
FarahAfghanistan 12,3317,662
GardizAfghanistan 12,9868,070
GhazniAfghanistan 12,9118,023
HeratAfghanistan 12,3387,667
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,9788,064
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,0948,137
KabulAfghanistan 12,9798,065
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6767,877
KhostAfghanistan 13,0548,112
KunduzAfghanistan 12,9368,038
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,5687,810
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,7837,943
North SalangAfghanistan 12,9558,051
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4207,718
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,6517,861
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6767,877
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2957,640
ShkoderAlbania 8,9145,539
TiranaAlbania 8,8955,527
VloreAlbania 8,8305,487
AdrarAlgeria 6,5644,079
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4094,604
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4144,607
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7524,817
BatnaAlgeria 7,5734,706
BecharAlgeria 6,6564,136
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5444,688
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5664,080
BiskraAlgeria 7,4694,641
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1384,436
ChlefAlgeria 7,2454,502
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6294,741
DjanetAlgeria 7,1654,453
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2774,522
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9794,337
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4684,641
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1694,455
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3064,540
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3834,588
In SalahAlgeria 6,7384,187
MilianaAlgeria 7,3144,545
OranAlgeria 7,0694,393
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4694,020
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6884,777
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7274,180
TebessaAlgeria 7,6874,777
TimimounAlgeria 6,6924,158
TindoufAlgeria 5,9483,696
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3874,590
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,3508,296
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,4199,582
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7044,787
HuamboAngola 6,5804,089
LuandaAngola 6,3663,956
LuenaAngola 7,0434,377
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1673,832
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,7203,554
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,7643,582
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,7763,589
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,4023,357
ByrdAntarctica 8,3815,208
DavisAntarctica 9,9976,212
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,6753,527
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,8126,098
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,8371,763
AzulArgentina 3,1111,933
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,4082,118
BarilocheArgentina 4,1092,553
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,8421,766
CeresArgentina 2,6351,638
ChamicalArgentina 2,9831,854
ChepesArgentina 3,0741,910
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,3012,672
ConcordiaArgentina 2,5131,562
CórdobaArgentina 2,9021,803
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,9061,806
CorrientesArgentina 2,2251,383
EsquelArgentina 4,2482,640
EzeizaArgentina 2,8671,781
FormosaArgentina 2,0881,297
General PicoArgentina 3,2252,004
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,7011,678
JuninArgentina 2,9651,842
La PlataArgentina 2,8511,772
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,4491,522
La RiojaArgentina 2,9591,839
LaboulayeArgentina 3,0711,908
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,9153,055
Las LomitasArgentina 2,1531,338
Malarg EArgentina 3,5832,227
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,9752,470
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,1271,943
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,8771,788
MendozaArgentina 3,3472,080
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,3392,075
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,3991,491
NeuquenArgentina 3,7532,332
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,0441,891
OranArgentina 2,3801,479
ParanaArgentina 2,6971,676
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,3181,441
PehuajoArgentina 3,1351,948
PergaminoArgentina 2,8871,794
PigeArgentina 3,3162,061
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,9061,806
PosadasArgentina 2,0421,269
PresidenciaArgentina 2,2961,427
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,4212,126
Punta IndioArgentina 2,8621,779
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,7131,686
ReconquistaArgentina 2,4291,509
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,0431,891
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,9023,046
RivadaviaArgentina 2,3111,436
RosarioArgentina 2,8131,748
SaltaArgentina 2,5751,600
San AntonioArgentina 3,7402,324
San LuisArgentina 3,1971,986
San RafaelArgentina 3,4352,135
Santa RosaArgentina 3,3292,069
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,6541,649
SarmientoArgentina 4,3612,710
TrelewArgentina 3,9642,463
TucumanArgentina 2,6671,657
UshuaiaArgentina 5,1613,207
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,0141,873
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,7581,714
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,1671,968
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8376,734
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,3802,100
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7649,175
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4688,991
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0169,953
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0289,960
AmberleyAustralia 15,1979,444
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1809,433
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2039,447
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38710,183
CairnsAustralia 16,57910,302
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5309,029
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2919,502
CedunaAustralia 15,0909,377
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5589,668
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,31710,139
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0289,338
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,97510,549
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9119,266
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2359,467
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,85010,471
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,24510,716
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0209,333
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8749,243
East SaleAustralia 14,2858,877
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7179,145
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7189,146
EssendonAustralia 14,3738,932
ForrestAustralia 15,1809,433
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2728,869
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9669,300
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8179,829
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54310,280
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7708,557
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7678,555
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,21010,073
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0269,338
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9148,647
LavertonAustralia 14,3628,925
LearmonthAustralia 15,5639,671
LongreachAustralia 15,9319,900
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9329,900
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5209,023
Low HeadAustralia 13,9778,685
Mackay MoAustralia 16,0039,945
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,2697,624
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9499,911
MeekatharraAustralia 15,3529,540
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3828,937
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3648,926
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8039,199
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4348,970
Mount IsaAustralia 16,33210,149
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2298,842
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,63510,337
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5289,028
NuriootpaAustralia 14,8139,205
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6749,740
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6069,698
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7129,142
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9809,930
RichmondAustralia 14,6609,110
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7219,769
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6119,080
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6199,085
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,47910,240
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,48010,241
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,36510,791
TibooburraAustralia 15,3309,526
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,29310,125
WaggaAustralia 14,5939,069
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0099,327
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7079,139
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,45010,222
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4199,582
WoomeraAustralia 15,1969,443
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85410,473
GrazAustria 8,8865,522
InnsbruckAustria 8,6405,369
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7945,464
LinzAustria 8,8765,516
SalzburgAustria 8,7765,454
ViennaAustria 9,0165,603
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7355,428
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0196,847
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1786,946
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9986,834
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1136,906
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,0036,838
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,9295,549
LerwickUk 8,9285,548
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1286,915
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1876,952
SakiAzerbaijan 11,0736,881
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2016,960
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1876,952
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2186,971
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0196,847
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1306,916
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0636,874
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0376,859
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8853,657
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9043,669
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9153,675
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,4313,375
MuharraqBahrain 11,1576,933
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3109,514
DhakaBangladesh 15,1589,419
CharnocksBarbados 3,2272,005
BrestBelarus 9,6766,013
GomelBelarus 10,1486,306
GrodnoBelarus 9,7666,069
MinskBelarus 9,9976,212
MogilevBelarus 10,1496,307
VitebskBelarus 10,2066,342
BrusselsBelgium 8,4675,262
D’UccleBelgium 8,4675,262
OstendeBelgium 8,4235,234
Belize CityBelize 5,7873,596
BeninBenin 5,6283,497
BohiconBenin 5,6293,498
CotonouBenin 5,6283,497
KandiBenin 5,8923,661
NatitingouBenin 5,7003,542
ParakouBenin 5,7793,591
SaveBenin 5,7073,546
BermudaBermuda 5,3743,340
La PazBolivia 2,5431,580
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0501,274
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9235,545
FrancistownBotswana 7,7284,802
MaunBotswana 7,3174,547
TshaneBotswana 7,1324,432
AimoresBrazil 917570
AlagoinhasBrazil 701436
AltamiraBrazil 1,272791
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,470914
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,211752
ApodiBrazil 1,071666
AracajuBrazil 877545
AracuaiBrazil 612380
AragarcasBrazil 885550
AraxaBrazil 850528
Arco VerdeBrazil 960597
BageBrazil 2,3281,447
BambuiBrazil 879546
BarbacenaBrazil 1,020634
BarbalhaBrazil 824512
BarcelosBrazil 2,3341,450
BarraBrazil 232144
Barra Do CordaBrazil 740460
Belo HorizonteBrazil 873542
BelterraBrazil 1,523947
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 353219
Bom JesusBrazil 1,9211,194
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 212132
BrasiliaBrazil 513319
BrevesBrazil 1,311815
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,053654
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,245774
CabroboBrazil 740460
CaceresBrazil 1,435891
CaetiteBrazil 334207
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,140708
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,379857
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,534953
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,178732
Campos SalesBrazil 764475
CanavieirasBrazil 761473
CaparaoBrazil 989614
CapinopolisBrazil 876544
CaratingaBrazil 904561
CaravelasBrazil 876544
CarinhanhaBrazil 253157
CarolinaBrazil 600373
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,500932
CataguasesBrazil 1,056656
CatalaoBrazil 742461
CatanduvaBrazil 1,084674
CaxiasBrazil 830516
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,9981,242
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,277793
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,064661
ChapecoBrazil 1,8441,146
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,250777
CipoBrazil 716445
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 639397
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 784487
CordeiroBrazil 1,134705
CorrentinaBrazil 14992
CorumbaBrazil 1,544959
CoximBrazil 1,263785
CrateusBrazil 911566
CuiabaBrazil 1,258782
CuritibaBrazil 1,542958
DiamantinaBrazil 695432
DiamantinoBrazil 1,264785
DouradosBrazil 1,530951
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,192741
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,1861,358
EspinosaBrazil 392244
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,6641,034
FloraniaBrazil 1,121697
FlorestaBrazil 807501
FlorianoBrazil 637396
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,7561,091
FormosaBrazil 453281
FortalezaBrazil 1,168726
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,7981,117
FrancaBrazil 969602
GaranhunsBrazil 996619
GoianiaBrazil 679422
GoiasBrazil 694431
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 814506
GrajauBrazil 724450
GuairaBrazil 1,6471,023
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,096681
GuaratingaBrazil 777483
IbiriteBrazil 881547
IguatuBrazil 897557
IlheusBrazil 706439
ImperatrizBrazil 785488
IndaialBrazil 1,6981,055
IpameriBrazil 706439
IraiBrazil 1,8791,168
IreceBrazil 354220
ItaberabaBrazil 498310
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,7871,110
ItaitubaBrazil 1,492927
ItamarandibaBrazil 675419
ItaperunaBrazil 1,060658
ItapevaBrazil 1,375854
ItirucuBrazil 564351
ItuacuBrazil 442274
IvinhemaBrazil 1,475916
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,331827
JacobinaBrazil 505314
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,142709
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,244773
Joao PinheiroBrazil 630391
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,084673
LavrasBrazil 1,010628
LencoisBrazil 396246
LinharesBrazil 963599
LondrinaBrazil 1,410876
MacapaBrazil 1,510939
MacauBrazil 1,207750
MaceioBrazil 1,052654
MachadoBrazil 1,063660
ManausBrazil 1,9331,201
MarabaBrazil 883549
MaringaBrazil 1,452902
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,509937
Monte AzulBrazil 407253
Monte SantoBrazil 650404
MonteiroBrazil 990615
Montes ClarosBrazil 522325
Morada NovaBrazil 1,071665
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 425264
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,157719
ObidosBrazil 1,6241,009
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 955593
ParacatuBrazil 598372
ParanaBrazil 311193
ParanaguaBrazil 1,531952
ParanaibaBrazil 1,068664
ParintinsBrazil 1,6701,038
ParnaibaBrazil 1,069664
Passo FundoBrazil 1,9481,211
Patos De MinasBrazil 735457
PaulistanaBrazil 615382
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 802498
Pedra AzulBrazil 586364
PeixeBrazil 384239
PetrolinaBrazil 581361
PicosBrazil 684425
PiraiBrazil 1,172728
PirenopolisBrazil 594369
PompeuBrazil 786488
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,6181,005
Porto De MozBrazil 1,406874
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,6901,050
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1021,306
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,0881,297
Porto-NacionalBrazil 422262
PosseBrazil 263163
QuixeramobimBrazil 995618
RecifeBrazil 1,194742
RemansoBrazil 423263
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4991,553
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,213754
Rio NegroBrazil 1,6311,013
Rio VerdeBrazil 903561
SalvadorBrazil 710441
Santa MariaBrazil 2,1481,335
SantaremBrazil 1,521945
SantosBrazil 1,318819
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,139708
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 981610
Sao GoncaloBrazil 956594
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,8651,159
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,0851,295
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,106688
Sao LuisBrazil 1,072666
Sao MateusBrazil 914568
São PauloBrazil 1,274791
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,073667
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6071,620
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 558347
SerrinhaBrazil 659410
Sete LagoasBrazil 818508
SobralBrazil 1,070665
SoureBrazil 1,330827
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13785
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,5231,568
SurubimBrazil 1,124698
TaguatingaBrazil 15898
TarauacaBrazil 2,8531,773
TauaBrazil 849528
TefeBrazil 2,3781,478
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 736457
TeresinaBrazil 822511
TiriosBrazil 2,0041,246
TorresBrazil 1,9721,226
TracuateuaBrazil 1,249776
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,196743
TriunfoBrazil 891554
TucuruiBrazil 1,072666
TuriacuBrazil 1,161721
UaupesBrazil 2,7941,736
UbatubaBrazil 1,257781
UberabaBrazil 901560
VassourasBrazil 1,149714
VicosaBrazil 983611
VitoriaBrazil 1,036644
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 543338
Ze DocaBrazil 940584
BurgasBulgaria 9,5315,923
LomBulgaria 9,2695,760
PlevenBulgaria 9,3525,811
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3085,784
SadovoBulgaria 9,3215,792
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1695,697
SofiaBulgaria 9,2275,733
VarnaBulgaria 9,5945,962
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,5173,428
BurundiBurundi 8,2265,112
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,73510,399
SiemreapCambodia 16,63610,338
BatouriCameroon 6,8164,236
DoualaCameroon 6,3103,921
GarouaCameroon 6,8794,275
MamfeCameroon 6,3213,928
MarouaCameroon 7,0104,356
NgaoundereCameroon 6,8274,243
NkoundjaCameroon 6,4734,022
YaoundeCameroon 6,4934,035
YokoCameroon 6,6404,126
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,1266,293
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0926,271
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2616,998
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,6494,132
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,5626,563
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1465,062
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,1715,078
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1984,473
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0786,263
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5185,915
Banff, AbCanada 9,7536,061
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3734,582
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2334,495
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,5405,928
Bissett, MbCanada 8,5575,317
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0316,233
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2134,482
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7215,420
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9045,533
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9895,586
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5676,567
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8223,618
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5286,542
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2706,382
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6515,997
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1546,310
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,3576,436
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8645,508
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1305,674
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,4265,236
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,8956,770
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5976,585
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7996,710
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4124,606
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8126,097
Chapais, QcCanada 7,4784,647
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0114,357
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7404,189
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7464,192
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3796,450
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8854,278
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2525,749
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0144,980
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,5274,678
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0325,613
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7336,669
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3635,818
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,5825,955
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6404,748
Comox, BcCanada 10,3246,416
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1506,308
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0855,646
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5355,925
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7006,028
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,0454,378
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8035,471
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2196,350
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8686,754
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,9314,307
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,2195,729
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3034,538
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3115,165
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4634,637
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,7246,043
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7336,048
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,7326,048
Edson, AbCanada 9,9116,159
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5676,567
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4965,901
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8595,505
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7346,670
Eureka, NtCanada 10,5106,531
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1365,677
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8476,119
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7476,057
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4636,502
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5505,934
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4886,518
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9516,184
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2706,382
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0896,270
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8144,235
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8034,227
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6755,391
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,8594,262
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8875,522
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2156,348
Golden, BcCanada 9,8496,120
Goose, NfCanada 7,4264,615
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4674,640
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1216,289
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6624,140
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8284,243
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3247,037
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5884,094
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6114,108
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1014,413
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4254,614
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1614,450
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1806,326
Hope, BcCanada 10,0786,263
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9426,799
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4045,223
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,1996,959
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6755,391
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6926,644
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,6065,969
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,0546,248
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,7624,824
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,7644,824
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9556,186
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3965,217
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0344,371
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,4737,130
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4496,493
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0975,032
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0584,386
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3425,805
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7524,817
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4086,468
Langara, BcCanada 10,9766,821
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2505,127
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5065,907
London, OnCanada 7,1524,444
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3185,790
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2285,735
Lytton, BcCanada 10,1136,285
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5065,907
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1994,474
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3275,796
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2596,996
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6526,619
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,3895,834
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,2486,368
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7704,207
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1314,432
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0174,361
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0264,366
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0825,644
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8464,876
Morden, MbCanada 8,5645,322
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2284,491
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7944,843
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2416,364
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1224,426
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6734,768
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8576,746
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3785,828
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3574,572
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0944,408
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0924,407
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0786,263
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,6275,983
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9526,184
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2244,489
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1184,423
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3015,159
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3146,409
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7884,218
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5216,538
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6235,358
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2535,750
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3076,405
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8106,717
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9535,563
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,2456,367
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0614,388
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2696,381
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6916,022
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,4575,255
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0325,613
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0345,614
Resolute, NtCanada 10,2456,366
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9146,161
Roberval, QcCanada 7,2614,512
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,4193,989
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3535,812
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7264,180
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,8786,760
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4385,865
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9344,309
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2555,751
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6154,732
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7214,798
Scott, SkCanada 9,3915,836
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2374,497
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5844,091
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9414,314
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,3567,056
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3105,164
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2875,150
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,8846,142
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6176,597
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8794,274
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7814,214
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2105,723
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2185,728
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6574,137
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8186,101
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6956,646
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0536,868
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0455,621
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9516,184
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9995,592
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0174,982
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6414,748
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3676,442
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,1144,421
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,1304,431
Trenton, OnCanada 7,0684,392
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4705,263
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7284,181
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,7556,062
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4364,621
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1896,332
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,6445,993
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5615,941
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1896,331
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2036,340
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5314,680
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1494,442
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8396,735
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,1886,952
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,2974,534
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1844,465
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5655,322
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0845,645
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5814,090
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1856,329
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9535,564
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4793,405
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4723,401
SalCape Verde 4,0242,501
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2574,509
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8914,904
AbecheChad 7,8114,854
FayaChad 7,7974,845
MoundouChad 7,1314,431
N’DjamenaChad 7,1534,445
AntofagastaChile 2,9651,843
AricaChile 2,8011,741
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,5192,808
ChicoChile 4,5742,842
ChillanChile 3,8312,381
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,9162,433
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,1331,947
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,5682,839
Curico-General FreireChile 3,6622,276
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,8401,765
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8774,273
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,3323,313
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,3462,079
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,1852,600
ParronChile 3,5752,222
Puerto AysenChile 4,5312,815
Puerto MonttChile 4,2482,640
Punta ArenasChile 5,0893,163
QuinteroChile 3,5502,206
SantiagoChile 3,5262,191
SewellChile 3,5412,200
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,0252,501
ValdiviaChile 4,1372,571
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,0522,518
VallenarChile 3,2111,995
ValparaisoChile 3,5242,190
AltaiChina 14,1468,791
BeijingChina 16,42110,204
ChangchunChina 16,36910,172
ChangduChina 15,6039,696
ChangshaChina 17,10010,626
ChengduChina 16,22310,081
ChongqingChina 16,50210,254
DuianChina 15,4569,604
ErlianChina 15,8779,866
GanzhouChina 17,42410,827
GuangzhouChina 17,43010,831
HaikouChina 17,23410,710
HailarChina 15,6579,729
HamiChina 14,7749,181
HetanChina 13,8988,636
JiuquanChina 15,3019,508
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,5218,402
KashiChina 13,5098,394
KunmingChina 16,33410,150
LanzhouChina 15,9199,892
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0979,382
NanchangChina 17,32110,763
NanjingChina 17,25610,723
NanningChina 16,95010,533
PingbianChina 16,93610,524
QingdaoChina 16,97610,549
QiqiharChina 15,9639,920
RuoqiangChina 14,5339,031
ShanghaiChina 17,48010,862
ShantouChina 17,71111,006
ShenyangChina 16,54210,279
TaiyuanChina 16,41210,199
TaoyuanChina 17,97711,171
TengchongChina 15,9239,895
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,2978,884
Xi’AnChina 16,40910,197
XichangChina 16,19210,062
YanjiChina 16,55910,290
YichangChina 16,82410,455
YinchuanChina 15,9339,901
YiningChina 13,8188,587
ZhengzhouChina 16,70810,383
ZhijiangChina 16,87910,489
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8802,411
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8692,404
AraucaColombia 3,5582,211
BarranquillaColombia 4,1692,590
Benito SalasColombia 3,7462,328
BogotáColombia 3,7282,316
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7742,345
El CaranoColombia 4,0212,498
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4142,122
MatecanaColombia 3,8862,415
PeralesColombia 3,8092,367
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2151,998
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2042,613
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8963,042
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1382,571
VanguardiaColombia 3,6472,266
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,8841,792
YariguiesColombia 3,8312,381
MoroniComoros 9,5475,933
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9793,094
LimonCosta Rica 4,8673,024
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0413,133
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9673,087
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7355,428
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8375,491
SibenikCroatia 8,7375,430
SplitCroatia 8,7635,446
ZagrebCroatia 8,8575,504
CamagueyCuba 5,1803,219
CasablancaCuba 5,6523,512
HavanaCuba 5,6433,506
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7852,352
FamagustaCyprus 9,8016,090
LarnacaCyprus 9,7666,069
LimassolCyprus 9,7096,033
NicosiaCyprus 9,7456,056
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0875,647
ChebCzech Republic 8,8755,515
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2075,721
PragueCzech Republic 8,9905,586
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0024,973
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3814,586
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6934,159
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8604,884
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5384,684
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2285,735
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,3475,808
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0015,593
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,0285,610
MarstalDenmark 9,0705,637
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1565,689
OdenseDenmark 9,1015,656
RandersDenmark 9,1515,686
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3235,794
StudsgårdDenmark 9,0705,636
TønderDenmark 8,9915,587
TylstrupDenmark 9,1945,713
TystofteDenmark 9,1395,679
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,2475,746
VestervigDenmark 9,0875,647
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,0796,263
Melville HallDominica 3,5632,214
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5302,815
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,3962,732
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4302,753
BaniDominican Republic 4,3782,720
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4262,750
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3702,716
CabreraDominican Republic 4,4622,773
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4562,769
CotuiDominican Republic 4,4322,754
DajabonDominican Republic 4,5842,848
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,4702,778
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,4982,795
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3292,690
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,4872,788
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3442,700
HigueyDominican Republic 4,2952,669
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,5112,803
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5222,810
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,4712,778
JimaniDominican Republic 4,4902,790
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,2982,671
La VegaDominican Republic 4,4672,776
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3462,700
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5552,831
MichesDominican Republic 4,3512,704
MocaDominican Republic 4,4842,786
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5312,815
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,6042,861
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,3862,725
NaguaDominican Republic 4,4362,757
NeybaDominican Republic 4,4692,777
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,4572,770
PimentelDominican Republic 4,4382,758
PoloDominican Republic 4,4282,752
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5172,807
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,5162,806
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,4752,781
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4622,773
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3182,683
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,3792,721
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,4752,781
SamanaDominican Republic 4,3882,727
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,3692,715
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,5032,798
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,4112,741
San JuanDominican Republic 4,4832,786
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,2782,658
SanchezDominican Republic 4,4062,738
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,5022,798
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5492,827
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3602,710
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4492,765
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,4002,734
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,4242,749
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,5762,844
YamasaDominican Republic 4,3982,733
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5082,802
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8804,275
CanarEcuador 3,8872,415
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0002,486
IzobambaEcuador 3,9262,440
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0272,502
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,8672,403
MilagroEcuador 3,9712,468
OtavaloEcuador 3,9212,436
PichilingueEcuador 3,9932,481
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1012,548
PuyoEcuador 3,8192,373
QuitoEcuador 3,9272,440
RumipambaEcuador 3,9052,427
San GabrielEcuador 3,8902,417
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3175,789
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5035,905
AswanEgypt 9,3505,810
AsyutEgypt 9,2755,763
BahariyaEgypt 9,1215,668
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3505,810
CairoEgypt 9,4145,850
DabaaEgypt 9,1765,702
DakhlaEgypt 9,0295,611
El ArishEgypt 9,6676,007
El TorEgypt 9,5605,941
FarafraEgypt 8,9915,587
HelwanEgypt 9,4005,841
HurguadaEgypt 9,5345,925
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5065,907
KhargaEgypt 9,1785,703
KosseirEgypt 9,5565,938
LuxorEgypt 9,3925,836
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0775,641
MinyaEgypt 9,2835,769
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5275,920
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7086,033
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6245,980
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5175,914
SalloumEgypt 8,9035,533
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8395,493
SohagEgypt 9,3245,794
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6145,974
TahrirEgypt 9,3675,821
TantaEgypt 9,3995,841
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,7103,549
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6493,510
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,7093,548
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6583,516
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,1993,852
AsmaraEritrea 9,7246,043
AssabEritrea 10,0696,257
MassawaEritrea 9,7886,083
TallinEstonia 10,0576,249
TartuEstonia 10,1066,280
VilsandiEstonia 9,8646,130
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,5525,936
GonderEthiopia 9,4975,902
NegeleEthiopia 9,5455,931
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,5482,826
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8915,525
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8695,511
Laucala BayFiji 14,1788,810
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,2918,881
NandiFiji 14,2918,881
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7788,562
HelsinkiFinland 10,0926,271
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,1166,286
JoensuuFinland 10,4416,488
JokioinenFinland 10,0656,255
JyvskylFinland 10,2416,364
KajaaniFinland 10,4126,470
KuopioFinland 10,3576,436
KuusamoFinland 10,5426,551
LappeenrantaFinland 10,3106,407
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,8546,123
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,0646,254
OuluFinland 10,3366,423
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,4906,519
TampereFinland 10,1086,281
TurkuFinland 9,9906,208
VaasaFinland 10,0896,270
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1395,058
BiarritzFrance 7,5924,718
BordeauxFrance 7,7454,813
BrestFrance 7,8314,867
CaenFrance 8,0925,028
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0344,992
DijonFrance 8,2595,132
GourdonFrance 7,8604,884
GrenobleFrance 8,1535,066
Le MansFrance 8,0314,991
LilleFrance 8,3845,210
LyonFrance 8,1435,060
MarseilleFrance 8,0034,973
MontpellierFrance 7,9344,930
NancyFrance 8,4235,234
NantesFrance 7,8734,892
NiceFrance 8,1455,061
ParisFrance 8,2145,104
PerpignanFrance 7,8064,850
StrasbourgFrance 8,4965,280
ToulonFrance 8,0254,987
ToulouseFrance 7,7774,833
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,0571,278
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,0201,255
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,0551,277
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,9361,203
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2011,368
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2116,345
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3597,059
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3607,059
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2076,343
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4775,889
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7246,664
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9096,779
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8617,371
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7226,663
BitamGabon 6,4353,999
CocobeachGabon 6,2013,853
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5564,074
LambarnGabon 6,2203,865
LastourvilleGabon 6,4854,030
LibrevilleGabon 6,1653,831
MakokouGabon 6,5394,064
MayumbaGabon 6,1963,850
MitzicGabon 6,4023,978
MkamboGabon 6,6674,143
MoandaGabon 6,5314,058
MouilaGabon 6,2743,899
Port-GentilGabon 6,0613,766
TchibanGabon 6,2503,884
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0743,153
BanjulGambia 4,2332,631
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6166,597
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8986,772
BerlinGermany 9,0745,639
BrockenGermany 8,8805,518
CologneGermany 8,6225,358
DresdenGermany 9,0215,606
ErfurtGermany 8,8495,499
EssenGermany 8,6525,376
FichtelbergGermany 8,9315,550
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6595,381
GeisenheimGermany 8,6115,351
GorlitzGermany 9,0935,651
HamburgGermany 8,9645,571
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9645,570
HannoverGermany 8,8715,513
HelgolandGermany 8,8905,524
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6525,377
KarlsruheGermany 8,5715,326
KasselGermany 8,7825,457
KonstanzGermany 8,5325,302
LeipzigGermany 8,9575,566
LindenbergGermany 9,1055,658
MagdeburgGermany 8,9555,565
MunichGermany 8,7355,428
MünsterGermany 8,7255,422
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1155,664
NurembergGermany 8,7635,446
NurnbergGermany 8,7615,444
PotsdamGermany 9,0555,627
RostockGermany 9,1115,662
SchleswigGermany 8,9995,592
StuttgartGermany 8,6025,346
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5215,295
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6275,361
AccraGhana 5,3353,315
KumasiGhana 5,2373,254
TamaleGhana 5,4333,376
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7914,220
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3435,806
AthensGreece 9,0475,622
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0385,616
ChiosGreece 9,2605,755
CorfuGreece 8,8225,482
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9935,588
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0575,628
IoanninaGreece 8,8955,528
KalamataGreece 8,8695,511
KerkiraGreece 8,8225,482
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9165,541
LamiaGreece 8,9855,583
LarissaGreece 9,0175,603
LemnosGreece 9,2365,739
LimnosGreece 9,2515,749
MethoniGreece 8,8335,489
MilosGreece 9,0535,626
MitiliniGreece 9,3255,795
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3225,793
NaxosGreece 9,1465,683
PatrasGreece 8,9005,531
RhodesGreece 9,3435,806
SamosGreece 9,2965,777
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1515,687
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9745,576
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0995,654
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9215,544
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8095,474
AasiaatGreenland 9,0135,600
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6685,387
AputiteqGreenland 8,9465,559
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,0356,236
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2575,131
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8235,483
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,0605,630
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,3565,814
JakobshavnGreenland 9,0605,630
JulianehbGreenland 8,1035,035
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8145,477
Kap TobinGreenland 9,3485,809
NanortalikGreenland 8,0384,995
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1535,066
NordGreenland 10,5346,546
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5055,285
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9846,204
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0314,990
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8155,478
UpernavikGreenland 9,4805,891
UummannaqGreenland 9,2255,732
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6442,265
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6432,264
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,8303,623
BokeGuinea 4,2072,614
ConakryGuinea 4,2262,626
FaranahGuinea 4,5172,807
KankanGuinea 4,6722,903
KindiaGuinea 4,3242,687
KissidougouGuinea 4,5432,823
LabeGuinea 4,4552,768
MacentaGuinea 4,5482,826
MamouGuinea 4,4152,743
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6232,873
SiguiriGuinea 4,7462,949
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,2042,612
GeorgetownGuyana 2,5601,591
TimehriGuyana 2,5391,578
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,5292,815
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5377,791
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8497,985
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6917,886
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9998,078
Midway IslandHawaii 14,7729,179
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6987,890
CatacamasHonduras 5,4193,367
CholutecaHonduras 5,4423,382
La CeibaHonduras 5,5523,450
La MesaHonduras 5,6343,501
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,2443,259
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,6763,527
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4893,411
TelaHonduras 5,6083,485
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,53610,897
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,53610,897
BudapestHungary 9,1495,685
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1585,691
DebrecenHungary 9,3235,793
KeszthelyHungary 8,9925,588
MiskolcHungary 9,2945,775
PecsHungary 9,0205,605
SzegedHungary 9,1605,692
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9805,580
AkureyriIceland 8,9385,554
DalatangiIceland 8,9975,591
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8665,510
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7495,437
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,0585,629
ReykhólarIceland 8,8355,490
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7065,410
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7885,461
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6635,384
AgraIndia 13,8738,621
AhmedabadIndia 13,3418,290
AkolaIndia 13,7908,569
AllahabadIndia 14,2558,858
AmritsarIndia 13,5288,406
BangaloreIndia 13,7968,573
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5088,394
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,7079,139
BikanerIndia 13,4038,329
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0778,748
CherrapunjiIndia 15,2559,480
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,2559,480
DaltonganjIndia 14,5029,012
DarbhangaIndia 14,6629,111
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,5159,641
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,5249,647
DumkaIndia 14,8229,210
DwarkaIndia 12,9748,062
GoaIndia 13,4198,339
GuwahatiIndia 15,2249,460
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9298,656
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6658,491
JagdalpurIndia 14,3118,893
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9509,290
KotaIndia 13,6668,492
KozhikodeIndia 13,5808,439
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,7468,542
LudhianaIndia 13,6378,474
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5018,390
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,0088,705
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3428,291
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2088,829
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0008,700
New DelhiIndia 13,7808,563
PambanIndia 13,9228,651
PuneIndia 13,4488,357
SagarIndia 13,9648,677
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,4978,387
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6628,490
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6628,490
VeravalIndia 13,0988,140
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4428,975
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,09811,246
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,52110,888
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,29310,125
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,23110,707
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,38511,424
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,56211,535
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9089,885
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,64710,966
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9249,896
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,87610,487
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,27011,353
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,06210,602
AbadanIran 10,9946,832
ArakIran 11,1966,957
BabolsarIran 11,4877,138
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7347,291
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2146,969
Bandar LengehIran 11,5727,191
BirjandIran 12,0547,490
BushehrIran 11,2166,970
ChahbaharIran 12,1367,541
DezfulIran 11,0416,861
EsfahanIran 11,3527,054
IranshahrIran 12,1607,557
KermanIran 11,8237,347
KermanshahIran 10,9616,811
Khoram AbadIran 11,0496,866
MashhadIran 12,1077,524
OroomiehIran 10,8336,732
RamsarIran 11,3147,030
RashtIran 11,2276,976
SemnanIran 11,5447,174
ShahroudIran 11,6897,264
ShirazIran 11,3967,082
TabrizIran 10,9486,803
TeheranIran 11,3567,057
YazdIran 11,5857,199
ZahedanIran 12,1947,577
ZanjanIran 11,1186,909
BaghdadIraq 10,6746,633
BasraIraq 10,9536,807
BelmulletIreland 8,0845,023
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,0665,013
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0785,020
ClonesIreland 8,1925,091
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1405,059
CorkIreland 7,9384,933
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9344,930
DublinIreland 8,1655,074
KilkennyIreland 8,0495,002
Malin HeadIreland 8,2885,150
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0665,012
ShannonIreland 7,9914,965
ValentiaIreland 7,8694,890
EilatIsrael 9,7236,042
HaifaIsrael 9,8256,106
JerusalemIsrael 9,8176,100
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7926,085
AlbengaItaly 8,2315,115
AlgheroItaly 8,0234,986
AmendolaItaly 8,6055,347
AnconaItaly 8,5655,323
ArezzoItaly 8,4425,246
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6615,382
BergamoItaly 8,4365,242
BolognaItaly 8,4695,263
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5895,337
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5135,290
BrindisiItaly 8,7245,421
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9914,966
CameriItaly 8,3615,196
CampobassoItaly 8,5305,300
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0805,021
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0154,981
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9794,958
Cape MeleItaly 8,2285,113
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4915,277
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3375,181
CerviaItaly 8,5185,293
CiampinoItaly 8,3965,217
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4095,226
Cisa PassItaly 8,3755,205
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3565,193
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6465,373
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3015,158
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5735,327
DecimomannuItaly 7,9914,966
DobbiacoItaly 8,6635,383
FalconaraItaly 8,5555,316
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4195,232
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5895,337
FonniItaly 8,0585,007
FrontoneItaly 8,5055,285
FrosinoneItaly 8,4375,243
GelaItaly 8,2515,127
GenoaItaly 8,3005,158
GhediItaly 8,4585,256
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6545,378
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4605,257
GrossetoItaly 8,3455,186
GrottaglieItaly 8,6755,391
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1375,056
GuidoniaItaly 8,4175,231
IstranaItaly 8,5925,339
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0394,996
LatinaItaly 8,4045,222
LatronicoItaly 8,5495,313
LecceItaly 8,7175,417
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2995,157
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6325,364
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4145,228
MilanItaly 8,3955,217
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3715,202
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3315,177
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4665,261
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1265,049
PadovaItaly 8,5615,320
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5525,314
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2395,120
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2265,112
PantelleriaItaly 8,0635,011
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4215,233
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0454,999
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,4665,261
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5455,310
PiacenzaItaly 8,3905,213
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3575,193
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5315,301
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3715,202
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5645,322
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3775,206
PrizziItaly 8,2265,111
RadicofaniItaly 8,4035,222
Resia PassItaly 8,5575,318
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5275,299
RivoltoItaly 8,6715,389
Rolle PassItaly 8,6095,350
RomeItaly 8,3985,219
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,3715,202
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6915,400
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1915,090
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6315,364
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7115,413
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3555,192
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0485,001
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5385,306
SigonellaItaly 8,3235,172
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6625,382
TarvisioItaly 8,7385,430
TermoliItaly 8,5795,331
TorinoItaly 8,2705,139
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2755,142
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1655,074
TrevicoItaly 8,5435,309
TrevisoItaly 8,5955,341
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7005,407
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2685,138
UdineItaly 8,6895,399
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2625,134
VeniceItaly 8,5985,343
VeronaItaly 8,4945,278
VicenzaItaly 8,5485,312
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3855,211
ViterboItaly 8,3965,217
VolterraItaly 8,3715,202
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,9353,067
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,0023,108